We support the Customer at all stages of organization registration. In particular, we create a list of documents required from the Customer, arrange translation and notarization.
The status of a virtual zone in Tbilisi will almost completely free your IT business from taxes. If you already have a company, you can send us an electronic certificate of registration, and we will help you get the status of a resident of the virtual zone of Georgia.
Registration in the Free Industrial Zone
As the official representative of all three zones, we will help you choose the right one based on the needs of your business. We will register the company remotely, open a Bank account and provide accounting assistance.
Consulting Services
The right personnel policy of any enterprise will always contribute to the development and increase of employee engagement, as well as to the improvement of the company's organizational culture and the constant and stable development of human capital.
Tax Consulting
We provide consulting services for clients on international tax planning, Georgian direct and indirect taxes, request of preliminary tax rulings, appeal of decisions of tax authorities.
Legal Consulting
Registration of property rights, mergers and acquisitions of companies, as well as legal expertise, drafting contracts, obtaining licenses/permits, drafting lawsuits, and consulting on labor relations.
Patent Consulting
We successfully advise international companies on issues related to copyrights for goods and services, patents, trademarks, and issues related to intellectual property in the Georgian market.
Other Services
Assistance with visa, permanent stay, temporary stay, work permits, advice on work-related taxes and social contributions
Accounting, preparation and submission of monthly / annual tax returns, personal income tax, corporate income tax, VAT, withholding tax, statistical reports
Trading activity of company "G-IN GROUP TRADING" was founded in the year 2020. The main task of the company in the market is to promote and popularize goods produced in Georgia.
Website Development
The company "G-IN GROUP DEVELOPMENT" offers the client a range of services for creating and maintaining the company's websites for promotion in Georgia and beyond