Trading company "G-IN GROUP TRADING" was founded in the year 2020. The company's goal is to promote and popularize products produced in Georgia. The main export destinations at the moment are the CIS countries (Ukraine, Russia, Belarus, Kazakhstan, Kyrgyzstan, Uzbekistan, Tajikistan and Mongolia), the EU (Poland, the Baltic countries, Germany, Spain, Italy). In addition, the company is working to enter the Arab markets.
G-IN GROUP TRADING company organizes deliveries of goods produced in Georgia. Many of the authentic Georgian products are unique (for example, wines, spices, sauces). G-IN GROUP TRADING will help you organize deliveries of such goods at any time of the year.
G-IN GROUP TRADING will provide a commercial offer for any product produced in Georgia as soon as possible upon your request. Due to the fact that our team has developed a flexible approach to business, each request is considered individually, taking into account the specifics of the product, the importing country, the Buyer and other factors.
a callback
For a free consultation, order a callback. Enter your details in the form and one of our specialists will contact you within an hour.